Jump to content
SASS Wire Forum

Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474

Members
  • Posts

    13,977
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    55

Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474 last won the day on May 15

Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474 had the most liked content!

2 Followers

About Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474

  • Birthday 12/25/1943

Previous Fields

  • SASS #
    51474
  • SASS Affiliated Club
    Trail Boss East, Square Circle Wranglers. Charter Member.

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    www.squarecirclewranglers.ca

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
  • Interests
    El Patron-Duelist

Recent Profile Visitors

10,870 profile views

Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474's Achievements

SASS Wire Vet

SASS Wire Vet (1/1)

41.1k

Reputation

Single Status Update

See all updates by Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474

  1. CLK , did you get my PM?

    1. Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474

      Cold Lake Kid, SASS # 51474

      Sorry, I just found it and responded:

      Terry Gable, 105 Gracewood Crescent, Ottawa, Ontario, K1T 0J5

      Regards

      Terry Gable

      AKA: The Cold Lake Kid

       

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.